Consumer Choice

722 products

Showing 289 - 312 of 374 products
View
374 results
Save 17%
Panchali Floor Mirror imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Panchali Floor Mirror
Sale price$473.66 Regular price$568.39
Save 17%
Noorbrook Table (Set of 3) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Noorbrook Table (Set of 3)
Sale price$416.24 Regular price$499.49
Save 17%
Naydell 92" TV Stand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Naydell 92" TV Stand
Sale price$1,002.98 Regular price$1,203.58
Save 17%
Moriville Dining Server imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Moriville Dining Server
Sale price$1,358.61 Regular price$1,630.33
Save 17%
Moriville Dining Extension Table imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Moriville Dining Extension Table
Sale price$886.56 Regular price$1,063.87
Save 17%
Moriville Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Moriville Dining Chair
Sale price$149.69 Regular price$179.63
Save 17%
Moriville Dining Bench imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Moriville Dining Bench
Sale price$177.83 Regular price$213.40
Save 17%
Moriville Counter Height Dining Extension Table imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Moriville Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Sale price$1,034.95 Regular price$1,241.94
Save 17%
Moriville Counter Height Dining Bench imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Moriville Counter Height Dining Bench
Sale price$235.40 Regular price$282.48
Save 17%
Moriville Counter Height Bar Stool imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Moriville Counter Height Bar Stool
Sale price$163.75 Regular price$196.50
Save 17%
Maysville Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 5) imageProduct image
Save 17%
Maylee Nightstand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Maylee Nightstand
Sale price$639.65 Regular price$767.58
Save 17%
Maylee Dresser imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Maylee Dresser
Sale price$1,334.30 Regular price$1,601.16
Save 17%
Maylee Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Maylee Dining Chair
Sale price$221.32 Regular price$265.58
Save 17%
Maylee Dining Buffet imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Maylee Dining Buffet
Sale price$1,240.93 Regular price$1,489.12
Save 17%
Maylee Chest of Drawers imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Maylee Chest of Drawers
Sale price$1,073.34 Regular price$1,288.01
Save 17%
Maylee 63" Dining Bench imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Maylee 63" Dining Bench
Sale price$473.35 Regular price$568.02
Save 17%
Makara Table Lamp (Set of 2) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Makara Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Sale price$137.94 Regular price$165.53
Save 17%
Lyncott Nightstand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Lyncott Nightstand
Sale price$377.39 Regular price$452.87
Save 17%
Lyncott Dresser imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Lyncott Dresser
Sale price$782.94 Regular price$939.53
Save 17%
Lyncott Dining Table imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Lyncott Dining Table
Sale price$413.20 Regular price$495.84
Save 17%
Lyncott Dining Server imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Lyncott Dining Server
Sale price$886.56 Regular price$1,063.87
Save 17%
Lyncott Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Lyncott Dining Chair
Sale priceFrom $163.75 Regular price$196.50
Choose options
Save 17%
Lyncott Counter Height Bar Stool imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Lyncott Counter Height Bar Stool
Sale price$133.06 Regular price$159.67
Choose options

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Recently viewed

Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Consumer Choice collection?

Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Home Styles Furniture (Stockton CA) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.

Why should I shop Consumer Choice?

If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.

Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?

Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.

Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?

Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.

Can I see these items in person?

Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.

What if my item arrives damaged?

Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.