Refine

view all

Ashley Furniture

3657 products

Showing 889 - 912 of 3657 products
View
Save 17%
Unawick Large RugUnawick Large Rug
Ashley Furniture Unawick Large Rug
Sale price$338.03 Regular price$405.64
Save 17%
Turinwith Area RugTurinwith Area Rug
Ashley Furniture Turinwith Area Rug
Sale priceFrom $145.86 Regular price$175.03
Choose options
Save 17%
Triston-Peaks SofaTriston-Peaks Sofa
Ashley Furniture Triston-Peaks Sofa
Sale price$655.38 Regular price$786.46
Save 17%
Trulow Wall ArtTrulow Wall Art
Ashley Furniture Trulow Wall Art
Sale price$188.76 Regular price$226.51
Save 17%
Triston-Peaks Oversized ChairTriston-Peaks Oversized Chair
Ashley Furniture Triston-Peaks Oversized Chair
Sale price$544.39 Regular price$653.27
Save 17%
Triston-Peaks OttomanTriston-Peaks Ottoman
Ashley Furniture Triston-Peaks Ottoman
Sale price$306.13 Regular price$367.36
Save 17%
Triston-Peaks LoveseatTriston-Peaks Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Triston-Peaks Loveseat
Sale price$597.52 Regular price$717.02
Save 17%
Trinell Bed with StorageTrinell Bed with Storage
Ashley Furniture Trinell Bed with Storage
Sale price$1,086.12 Regular price$1,303.34
Save 17%
Trentlen Table LampTrentlen Table Lamp
Ashley Furniture Trentlen Table Lamp
Sale price$150.04 Regular price$180.05
Save 17%
Trellington Sleigh Storage BedTrellington Sleigh Storage Bed
Ashley Furniture Trellington Sleigh Storage Bed
Sale priceFrom $748.40 Regular price$898.08
Choose options
Save 17%
Trailport Wall ArtTrailport Wall Art
Ashley Furniture Trailport Wall Art
Sale price$186.56 Regular price$223.87
Save 17%
Top Tier Sofa Chaise SectionalTop Tier Sofa Chaise Sectional
Ashley Furniture Top Tier Sofa Chaise Sectional
Sale price$2,014.76 Regular price$2,417.71
Choose options
Save 17%
Top Tier Sectional Sofa Chaise imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Top Tier Sectional Sofa Chaise
Sale price$1,989.46 Regular price$2,387.35
Choose options
Save 17%
Top Tier Sectional Sofa imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Top Tier Sectional Sofa
Sale price$1,600.17 Regular price$1,920.20
Choose options
Save 17%
Top Tier Sectional Loveseat imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Top Tier Sectional Loveseat
Sale price$1,183.38 Regular price$1,420.06
Choose options
Save 17%
Tobinbury Washable Area RugTobinbury Washable Area Rug
Ashley Furniture Tobinbury Washable Area Rug
Sale priceFrom $123.86 Regular price$148.63
Choose options
Save 17%
Thoren Accent CabinetThoren Accent Cabinet
Ashley Furniture Thoren Accent Cabinet
Sale price$1,629.54 Regular price$1,955.45
Save 17%
Teelgan RugTeelgan Rug
Ashley Furniture Teelgan Rug
Sale priceFrom $269.06 Regular price$322.87
Choose options
Save 17%
Tedwell Accent MirrorTedwell Accent Mirror
Ashley Furniture Tedwell Accent Mirror
Sale price$200.86 Regular price$241.03
Save 17%
Teague Wall ClockTeague Wall Clock
Ashley Furniture Teague Wall Clock
Sale price$130.46 Regular price$156.55
Choose options
Save 17%
Taymen Wall ArtTaymen Wall Art
Ashley Furniture Taymen Wall Art
Sale price$198.66 Regular price$238.39
Save 17%
Tameride Dining Table and 4 Chairs (Set of 5)Tameride Dining Table and 4 Chairs (Set of 5)
Ashley Furniture Tameride Dining Table and 4 Chairs (Set of 5)
Sale price$759.90 Regular price$911.88
Save 17%
Tameride Dining TableTameride Dining Table
Ashley Furniture Tameride Dining Table
Sale price$190.61 Regular price$228.73
Save 17%
Tameride Dining ChairTameride Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Tameride Dining Chair
Sale price$122.80 Regular price$147.36

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Home Styles Furniture (Stockton CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.