Refine

view all

Ashley Furniture

3657 products

Showing 1177 - 1200 of 1427 products
View
1427 results
Save 17%
Derekson 3-Piece Entertainment Center imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Derekson 3-Piece Entertainment Center
Sale price$539.11 Regular price$646.93
Save 17%
Derek Table Lamp (Set of 2) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Derek Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Sale price$175.34 Regular price$210.41
Save 17%
Deanlow Panel Headboard imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Deanlow Panel Headboard
Sale priceFrom $124.30 Regular price$149.16
Choose options
Save 17%
Deanlow NightstandDeanlow Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Deanlow Nightstand
Sale price$124.30 Regular price$149.16
Save 17%
Deanlow DresserDeanlow Dresser
Ashley Furniture Deanlow Dresser
Sale price$422.07 Regular price$506.48
Save 17%
Deanlow Chest of DrawersDeanlow Chest of Drawers
Ashley Furniture Deanlow Chest of Drawers
Sale price$327.80 Regular price$393.36
Save 17%
Deanlow BedDeanlow Bed
Ashley Furniture Deanlow Bed
Sale priceFrom $199.10 Regular price$238.92
Choose options
Save 17%
Deanlow Bedroom PackageDeanlow Bedroom Package
Ashley Furniture Deanlow Bedroom Package
Sale priceFrom $745.47 Regular price$894.56
Choose options
Save 17%
Daverly Accent MirrorDaverly Accent Mirror
Ashley Furniture Daverly Accent Mirror
Sale price$343.86 Regular price$412.63
Save 17%
Dashland Table LampDashland Table Lamp
Ashley Furniture Dashland Table Lamp
Sale price$213.84 Regular price$256.61
Save 17%
Darborn Lift-Top Coffee TableDarborn Lift-Top Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture Darborn Lift-Top Coffee Table
Sale price$588.28 Regular price$705.94
Save 17%
Darborn Chairside End TableDarborn Chairside End Table
Ashley Furniture Darborn Chairside End Table
Sale price$315.04 Regular price$378.05
Save 17%
Darborn 88" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Darborn 88" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Sale price$1,655.41 Regular price$1,986.49
Save 17%
Darborn 88" TV StandDarborn 88" TV Stand
Ashley Furniture Darborn 88" TV Stand
Sale price$886.56 Regular price$1,063.87
Save 17%
Danry Table LampDanry Table Lamp
Ashley Furniture Danry Table Lamp
Sale price$167.64 Regular price$201.17
Save 17%
Danry Lamp SetDanry Lamp Set
Ashley Furniture Danry Lamp Set
Sale price$335.28 Regular price$402.34
Save 17%
Danabrin NightstandDanabrin Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Danabrin Nightstand
Sale price$318.54 Regular price$382.25
Save 17%
Danabrin Dresser and MirrorDanabrin Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture Danabrin Dresser and Mirror
Sale price$986.35 Regular price$1,183.62
Save 17%
Danabrin DresserDanabrin Dresser
Ashley Furniture Danabrin Dresser
Sale price$811.07 Regular price$973.28
Save 17%
Danabrin Chest of DrawersDanabrin Chest of Drawers
Ashley Furniture Danabrin Chest of Drawers
Sale price$754.80 Regular price$905.76
Save 17%
Danabrin BedDanabrin Bed
Ashley Furniture Danabrin Bed
Sale priceFrom $553.94 Regular price$664.73
Choose options
Save 17%
Dallson Floor Lamp imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Dallson Floor Lamp
Sale price$430.54 Regular price$516.65
Save 17%
Dallane 8' x 10' Rug imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Dallane 8' x 10' Rug
Sale price$621.83 Regular price$746.20
Save 17%
Dallane 5' x 7' Rug imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Dallane 5' x 7' Rug
Sale price$303.16 Regular price$363.79

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Home Styles Furniture (Stockton CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.