Refine

view all

Ashley Furniture

3657 products

Showing 529 - 552 of 1110 products
View
1110 results
Save 17%
Prendonea Chest of Drawers imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Prendonea Chest of Drawers
Sale price$405.55 Regular price$486.66
Save 17%
Prattville Accent Cabinet imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Prattville Accent Cabinet
Sale price$978.01 Regular price$1,173.61
Save 17%
Porter Nightstand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Porter Nightstand
Sale price$537.92 Regular price$645.50
Save 17%
Porter Dresser and Mirror imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Porter Dresser and Mirror
Sale price$1,384.66 Regular price$1,661.59
Save 17%
Porter Dresser imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Porter Dresser
Sale price$1,129.39 Regular price$1,355.27
Save 17%
Porter Chest of Drawers imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Porter Chest of Drawers
Sale price$1,271.36 Regular price$1,525.63
Save 17%
Porter Bed imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Porter Bed
Sale priceFrom $932.65 Regular price$1,119.18
Choose options
Save 17%
Piperton Youth Bookcase Storage Bed imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Piperton Youth Bookcase Storage Bed
Sale price$293.70 Regular price$352.44
Save 17%
Pinnadel Counter Height Bar Stool imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Pinnadel Counter Height Bar Stool
Sale price$253.31 Regular price$303.97
Save 17%
Pinnadel Bar Height Bar Stool imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Pinnadel Bar Height Bar Stool
Sale price$253.31 Regular price$303.97
Save 17%
Penzlin Accent Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Penzlin Accent Chair
Sale price$586.74 Regular price$704.09
Save 17%
Payson Wall Clock imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Payson Wall Clock
Sale price$166.76 Regular price$200.11
Save 17%
Paxberry Youth Nightstand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Youth Nightstand
Sale price$292.95 Regular price$351.54
Save 17%
Paxberry Youth Dressing Chest imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Youth Dressing Chest
Sale price$844.34 Regular price$1,013.21
Save 17%
Paxberry Six Cube Organizer imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Six Cube Organizer
Sale price$85.80 Regular price$102.96
Save 17%
Paxberry Nine Cube Organizer imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Nine Cube Organizer
Sale price$118.80 Regular price$142.56
Save 17%
Paxberry Nightstand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Nightstand
Sale price$124.30 Regular price$149.16
Save 17%
Paxberry Four Cube Organizer imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Four Cube Organizer
Sale price$66.00 Regular price$79.20
Save 17%
Paxberry Eight Cube Organizer imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Eight Cube Organizer
Sale price$104.50 Regular price$125.40
Save 17%
Paxberry Dresser and Mirror imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Dresser and Mirror
Sale price$671.64 Regular price$805.97
Save 17%
Paxberry DresserPaxberry Dresser
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Dresser
Sale priceFrom $336.27 Regular price$403.52
Choose options
Save 17%
Paxberry Chest of Drawers imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Chest of Drawers
Sale price$327.80 Regular price$393.36
Save 17%
Paxberry Bed imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Bed
Sale priceFrom $395.30 Regular price$474.36
Choose options
Save 17%
Paxberry Bedroom Mirror imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Paxberry Bedroom Mirror
Sale price$83.16 Regular price$99.79

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Home Styles Furniture (Stockton CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.