Refine

view all

Product Video

Group

Manual

Ashley Furniture

3657 products

Showing 145 - 168 of 293 products
View
293 results
Save 17%
Makara Table Lamp (Set of 2) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Makara Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Sale price$137.94 Regular price$165.53
Save 17%
Maire Table Lamp imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Maire Table Lamp
Sale price$155.54 Regular price$186.65
Save 17%
Madney Table Lamp imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Madney Table Lamp
Sale price$180.84 Regular price$217.01
Save 17%
Loirwick Accent Cabinet imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Loirwick Accent Cabinet
Sale price$870.21 Regular price$1,044.25
Save 17%
Linderfield Table Lamp image
Ashley Furniture Linderfield Table Lamp
Sale price$169.84 Regular price$203.81
Save 17%
Lemkins Accent Table imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Lemkins Accent Table
Sale price$246.84 Regular price$296.21
Save 17%
Lawtonville VaseLawtonville Vase
Ashley Furniture Lawtonville Vase
Sale priceFrom $111.54 Regular price$133.85
Choose options
Save 17%
Laverford End Table imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Laverford End Table
Sale price$275.44 Regular price$330.53
Save 17%
Laurentia Table Lamp imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Laurentia Table Lamp
Sale price$98.34 Regular price$118.01
Save 17%
Larwick Candle Holder (Set of 2) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Larwick Candle Holder (Set of 2)
Sale price$155.54 Regular price$186.65
Save 17%
Ladgate Accent Table imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Ladgate Accent Table
Sale price$194.04 Regular price$232.85
Save 17%
Kurtson Accent Table image
Ashley Furniture Kurtson Accent Table
Sale price$366.74 Regular price$440.09
Save 17%
Kimpton Isle Outdoor End TableKimpton Isle Outdoor End Table
Ashley Furniture Kimpton Isle Outdoor End Table
Sale price$212.74 Regular price$255.29
Save 17%
Kimpton Isle Outdoor Coffee TableKimpton Isle Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture Kimpton Isle Outdoor Coffee Table
Sale price$419.54 Regular price$503.45
Save 17%
Kimora Outdoor Swivel Lounge ChairKimora Outdoor Swivel Lounge Chair
Ashley Furniture Kimora Outdoor Swivel Lounge Chair
Sale price$1,177.99 Regular price$1,413.59
Save 17%
Kimora Outdoor Sectional imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Kimora Outdoor Sectional
Sale priceFrom $4,149.75 Regular price$4,979.70
Choose options
Save 17%
Kimora Outdoor End TableKimora Outdoor End Table
Ashley Furniture Kimora Outdoor End Table
Sale price$411.84 Regular price$494.21
Save 17%
Kimora Outdoor Coffee TableKimora Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture Kimora Outdoor Coffee Table
Sale price$812.24 Regular price$974.69
Save 17%
Kettleby Storage TrunkKettleby Storage Trunk
Ashley Furniture Kettleby Storage Trunk
Sale price$462.88 Regular price$555.46
Save 17%
Kerrings Accent CabinetKerrings Accent Cabinet
Ashley Furniture Kerrings Accent Cabinet
Sale price$1,028.61 Regular price$1,234.33
Save 17%
Kanlow Reclining SofaKanlow Reclining Sofa
Ashley Furniture Kanlow Reclining Sofa
Sale price$998.47 Regular price$1,198.16
Save 17%
Kanlow Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleKanlow Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Kanlow Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$957.88 Regular price$1,149.46
Save 17%
Kanlow ReclinerKanlow Recliner
Ashley Furniture Kanlow Recliner
Sale price$591.69 Regular price$710.03
Save 17%
Kalene Wall ArtKalene Wall Art
Ashley Furniture Kalene Wall Art
Sale price$128.26 Regular price$153.91

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Home Styles Furniture (Stockton CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.