Refine

view all

Ashley Furniture

3657 products

Showing 481 - 504 of 1014 products
View
1014 results
Save 17%
Oatman Power Lift Recliner imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Oatman Power Lift Recliner
Sale price$811.69 Regular price$974.03
Choose options
Save 17%
Oasis Court Pillow image
Ashley Furniture Oasis Court Pillow
Sale price$55.00 Regular price$66.00
Save 17%
Oasis Court Outdoor Sofa/Chairs/Table Set (Set of 4) imageProduct image
Save 17%
O'Phannon Ottoman With Storage imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture O'Phannon Ottoman With Storage
Sale price$438.13 Regular price$525.76
Save 17%
Numund Accent Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Numund Accent Chair
Sale price$465.96 Regular price$559.15
Save 17%
Neymorton Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Neymorton Dining Chair
Sale price$170.15 Regular price$204.18
Save 17%
Next-Gen Gaucho Reclining SofaNext-Gen Gaucho Reclining Sofa
Ashley Furniture Next-Gen Gaucho Reclining Sofa
Sale price$1,570.47 Regular price$1,884.56
Save 17%
Next-Gen Gaucho Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleNext-Gen Gaucho Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Next-Gen Gaucho Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,529.88 Regular price$1,835.86
Save 17%
Next-Gen Gaucho Power Reclining Loveseat with Console imageProduct image
Save 17%
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining SofaNext-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley Furniture Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sofa
Sale price$2,050.07 Regular price$2,460.08
Choose options
Save 17%
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sofa imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sofa
Sale price$2,562.67 Regular price$3,075.20
Choose options
Save 17%
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleNext-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Save 17%
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleNext-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale priceFrom $2,009.48 Regular price$2,411.38
Choose options
Save 17%
Next-Gen DuraPella Power ReclinerNext-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
Ashley Furniture Next-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
Sale price$977.79 Regular price$1,173.35
Choose options
Save 17%
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Next-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
Sale price$1,711.49 Regular price$2,053.79
Choose options
Save 17%
Next-Gen DuraPella Power ReclinerNext-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
Ashley Furniture Next-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
Sale price$1,968.89 Regular price$2,362.67
Choose options
Save 17%
Next-Gen Durapella Power Lift ReclinerNext-Gen Durapella Power Lift Recliner
Ashley Furniture Next-Gen Durapella Power Lift Recliner
Sale price$941.49 Regular price$1,129.79
Choose options
Save 17%
Nerviano Recliner imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Nerviano Recliner
Sale price$413.49 Regular price$496.19
Choose options
Save 17%
Nenana Next-Gen Nuvella Swivel Glider Accent ChairNenana Next-Gen Nuvella Swivel Glider Accent Chair
Save 17%
Nedman Accent Table with Speaker imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Nedman Accent Table with Speaker
Sale price$364.54 Regular price$437.45
Save 17%
Nealton Pillow (Set of 4) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Nealton Pillow (Set of 4)
Sale price$203.06 Regular price$243.67
Save 17%
Nealington Pillow (Set of 4) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Nealington Pillow (Set of 4)
Sale price$183.26 Regular price$219.91
Save 17%
Nealington Pillow imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Nealington Pillow
Sale price$56.76 Regular price$68.11
Save 17%
Navi Sofa Sleeper imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Navi Sofa Sleeper
Sale price$1,043.68 Regular price$1,252.42
Choose options

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Home Styles Furniture (Stockton CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.