Ashley Furniture

3657 products

Showing 25 - 48 of 130 products
View
130 results
Save 17%
Next Move Power Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleNext Move Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Next Move Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,675.08 Regular price$2,010.10
Save 17%
Next Move Power Reclining LoveseatNext Move Power Reclining Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Next Move Power Reclining Loveseat
Sale price$1,675.08 Regular price$2,010.10
Save 17%
Lowilla Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleLowilla Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Lowilla Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,041.48 Regular price$1,249.78
Save 17%
Loreo LoveseatLoreo Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Loreo Loveseat
Sale price$582.12 Regular price$698.54
Choose options
Save 17%
Larimer LoveseatLarimer Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Larimer Loveseat
Sale price$597.52 Regular price$717.02
Choose options
Save 17%
Brysonview Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Brysonview Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$995.28 Regular price$1,194.34
Save 17%
WhipLash Power Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleWhipLash Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture WhipLash Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,648.68 Regular price$1,978.42
Save 17%
VillaCourt LoveseatVillaCourt Loveseat
Ashley Furniture VillaCourt Loveseat
Sale price$746.02 Regular price$895.22
Save 17%
Triston-Peaks LoveseatTriston-Peaks Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Triston-Peaks Loveseat
Sale price$597.52 Regular price$717.02
Save 17%
Studio Cave Power Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleStudio Cave Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Studio Cave Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,823.58 Regular price$2,188.30
Save 17%
Side-Swipe Reclining LoveseatSide-Swipe Reclining Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Side-Swipe Reclining Loveseat
Sale price$925.98 Regular price$1,111.18
Choose options
Save 17%
Sararose LoveseatSararose Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Sararose Loveseat
Sale price$814.22 Regular price$977.06
Save 17%
Saonara Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Saonara Loveseat
Sale price$1,213.52 Regular price$1,456.22
Save 17%
Observation Power Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleObservation Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Observation Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,121.78 Regular price$1,346.14
Choose options
Save 17%
Greenbriar LoveseatGreenbriar Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Greenbriar Loveseat
Sale price$557.92 Regular price$669.50
Choose options
Save 17%
Beckley Place Power Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleBeckley Place Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Beckley Place Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,293.38 Regular price$1,552.06
Save 17%
Willarae LoveseatWillarae Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Willarae Loveseat
Sale price$572.22 Regular price$686.66
Save 17%
Rhines Falls Power Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleRhines Falls Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Rhines Falls Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,313.18 Regular price$1,575.82
Save 17%
Rhine Falls Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleRhine Falls Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Rhine Falls Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,313.18 Regular price$1,575.82
Save 17%
Midnight-Madness LoveseatMidnight-Madness Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Midnight-Madness Loveseat
Sale price$911.02 Regular price$1,093.22
Choose options
Save 17%
Knightington Power Reclining Loveseat with Audio SeatingKnightington Power Reclining Loveseat with Audio Seating
Save 17%
High Profile LoveseatHigh Profile Loveseat
Ashley Furniture High Profile Loveseat
Sale price$911.02 Regular price$1,093.22
Save 17%
Glossmore Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Glossmore Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,253.78 Regular price$1,504.54
Save 17%
Glencroft Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Glencroft Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$2,363.68 Regular price$2,836.42

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Home Styles Furniture (Stockton CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.