Ashley Furniture

3657 products

Showing 169 - 192 of 595 products
View
595 results
Save 17%
VillaCourt SofaVillaCourt Sofa
Ashley Furniture VillaCourt Sofa
Sale price$825.88 Regular price$991.06
Save 17%
VillaCourt Oversized ChairVillaCourt Oversized Chair
Ashley Furniture VillaCourt Oversized Chair
Sale price$658.79 Regular price$790.55
Save 17%
VillaCourt OttomanVillaCourt Ottoman
Ashley Furniture VillaCourt Ottoman
Sale price$297.33 Regular price$356.80
Save 17%
VillaCourt LoveseatVillaCourt Loveseat
Ashley Furniture VillaCourt Loveseat
Sale price$746.02 Regular price$895.22
Save 17%
Triston-Peaks SofaTriston-Peaks Sofa
Ashley Furniture Triston-Peaks Sofa
Sale price$655.38 Regular price$786.46
Save 17%
Triston-Peaks Oversized ChairTriston-Peaks Oversized Chair
Ashley Furniture Triston-Peaks Oversized Chair
Sale price$544.39 Regular price$653.27
Save 17%
Triston-Peaks OttomanTriston-Peaks Ottoman
Ashley Furniture Triston-Peaks Ottoman
Sale price$306.13 Regular price$367.36
Save 17%
Triston-Peaks LoveseatTriston-Peaks Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Triston-Peaks Loveseat
Sale price$597.52 Regular price$717.02
Save 17%
Seyler SectionalSeyler Sectional
Ashley Furniture Seyler Sectional
Sale priceFrom $2,476.32 Regular price$2,971.58
Choose options
Save 17%
Seyler Oversized Accent OttomanSeyler Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley Furniture Seyler Oversized Accent Ottoman
Sale price$329.23 Regular price$395.08
Save 17%
Seyler Lane ReclinerSeyler Lane Recliner
Ashley Furniture Seyler Lane Recliner
Sale price$493.46 Regular price$592.15
Save 17%
Sararose SofaSararose Sofa
Ashley Furniture Sararose Sofa
Sale price$896.28 Regular price$1,075.54
Save 17%
Sararose Oversized ChairSararose Oversized Chair
Ashley Furniture Sararose Oversized Chair
Sale price$676.39 Regular price$811.67
Save 17%
Sararose OttomanSararose Ottoman
Ashley Furniture Sararose Ottoman
Sale price$306.13 Regular price$367.36
Save 17%
Sararose LoveseatSararose Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Sararose Loveseat
Sale price$814.22 Regular price$977.06
Save 17%
Saonara Sofa
Ashley Furniture Saonara Sofa
Sale price$1,293.38 Regular price$1,552.06
Save 17%
Saonara Ottoman
Ashley Furniture Saonara Ottoman
Sale price$390.83 Regular price$469.00
Save 17%
Saonara Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Saonara Loveseat
Sale price$1,213.52 Regular price$1,456.22
Save 17%
Saonara Chair
Ashley Furniture Saonara Chair
Sale price$1,040.16 Regular price$1,248.19
Save 17%
Lindyn Sectional SofaLindyn Sectional Sofa
Ashley Furniture Lindyn Sectional Sofa
Sale priceFrom $1,488.52 Regular price$1,786.22
Choose options
Save 17%
Laurelgrove Sectional with ChaiseLaurelgrove Sectional with Chaise
Ashley Furniture Laurelgrove Sectional with Chaise
Sale priceFrom $2,598.42 Regular price$3,118.10
Choose options
Save 17%
Laurelgrove Sectional Sofa ChaiseLaurelgrove Sectional Sofa Chaise
Ashley Furniture Laurelgrove Sectional Sofa Chaise
Sale price$1,467.84 Regular price$1,761.41
Choose options
Save 17%
Laurelgrove Double Chaise SectionalLaurelgrove Double Chaise Sectional
Ashley Furniture Laurelgrove Double Chaise Sectional
Sale price$2,049.96 Regular price$2,459.95
Save 17%
Greenbriar Sofa ChaiseGreenbriar Sofa Chaise
Ashley Furniture Greenbriar Sofa Chaise
Sale price$751.08 Regular price$901.30
Choose options

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Home Styles Furniture (Stockton CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.