Ashley Furniture

3701 products

Showing 49 - 72 of 361 products
View
361 results
Save 17%
Knightington Living Room SetKnightington Living Room Set
Ashley Furniture Knightington Living Room Set
Sale price$6,329.95 Regular price$7,595.94
Choose options
Save 17%
Glossmore Reclining PackageGlossmore Reclining Package
Ashley Furniture Glossmore Reclining Package
Sale price$2,548.15 Regular price$3,057.78
Save 17%
Glencroft Reclining PackageGlencroft Reclining Package
Ashley Furniture Glencroft Reclining Package
Sale price$4,767.95 Regular price$5,721.54
Save 17%
DeepWakes Reclining Living Room SetDeepWakes Reclining Living Room Set
Ashley Furniture DeepWakes Reclining Living Room Set
Sale price$3,934.15 Regular price$4,720.98
Save 17%
Bexhurst Reclining Living Room SetBexhurst Reclining Living Room Set
Ashley Furniture Bexhurst Reclining Living Room Set
Sale price$3,390.75 Regular price$4,068.90
Choose options
Save 17%
Bleckley Reclining PackageBleckley Reclining Package
Ashley Furniture Bleckley Reclining Package
Sale price$3,531.55 Regular price$4,237.86
Choose options
Save 17%
Lowilla Living Room SetLowilla Living Room Set
Ashley Furniture Lowilla Living Room Set
Sale price$2,123.55 Regular price$2,548.26
Save 17%
Social Pointe Reclining Sectional with Storage ConsolesSocial Pointe Reclining Sectional with Storage Consoles
Ashley Furniture Social Pointe Reclining Sectional with Storage Consoles
Sale priceFrom $2,508.55 Regular price$3,010.26
Choose options
Save 17%
Revived and Restored Power Lift ReclinerRevived and Restored Power Lift Recliner
Ashley Furniture Revived and Restored Power Lift Recliner
Sale price$968.99 Regular price$1,162.79
Choose options
Save 17%
Pincara Power AutoGlide ReclinerPincara Power AutoGlide Recliner
Ashley Furniture Pincara Power AutoGlide Recliner
Sale price$1,492.59 Regular price$1,791.11
Choose options
Save 17%
Pennacle Pier Power ReclinerPennacle Pier Power Recliner
Ashley Furniture Pennacle Pier Power Recliner
Sale price$901.89 Regular price$1,082.27
Choose options
Save 17%
Orlen Reclining SofaOrlen Reclining Sofa
Ashley Furniture Orlen Reclining Sofa
Sale price$1,050.17 Regular price$1,260.20
Save 17%
Orlen Reclining Loveseat with ConsoleOrlen Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Orlen Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$1,009.58 Regular price$1,211.50
Save 17%
Orlen Oversized ReclinerOrlen Oversized Recliner
Ashley Furniture Orlen Oversized Recliner
Sale price$675.29 Regular price$810.35
Save 17%
Gruaro Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley Furniture Gruaro Power Reclining Sofa
Sale price$2,183.17 Regular price$2,619.80
Save 17%
Gruaro Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture Gruaro Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price$2,142.58 Regular price$2,571.10
Save 17%
Gruaro Power Recliner
Ashley Furniture Gruaro Power Recliner
Sale price$1,468.39 Regular price$1,762.07
Save 17%
Elevate Edges Glider Reclining Loveseat with Console
Save 17%
Elevate Edges Glider Recliner
Ashley Furniture Elevate Edges Glider Recliner
Sale price$855.69 Regular price$1,026.83
Save 17%
Camera Time ReclinerCamera Time Recliner
Ashley Furniture Camera Time Recliner
Sale price$714.89 Regular price$857.87
Save 17%
Elevate Edges Reclining Sofa with Drop Down Table
Ashley Furniture Elevate Edges Reclining Sofa with Drop Down Table
Sale price$1,503.37 Regular price$1,804.04
Save 17%
Modmax II Reclining Sofa ChaiseModmax II Reclining Sofa Chaise
Ashley Furniture Modmax II Reclining Sofa Chaise
Sale price$2,218.26 Regular price$2,661.91
Choose options
Save 17%
Modmax II Reclining LoveseatModmax II Reclining Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Modmax II Reclining Loveseat
Sale price$1,581.58 Regular price$1,897.90
Choose options
Save 17%
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Audio ConsolesModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Audio Consoles
Ashley Furniture Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Audio Consoles
Sale priceFrom $3,152.05 Regular price$3,782.46
Choose options

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Home Styles Furniture (Stockton CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.