Refine

view all

Product Video

Ashley Furniture

3657 products

Showing 385 - 408 of 1943 products
View
1943 results
Save 17%
Ella Grove End Table
Ashley Furniture Ella Grove End Table
Sale price$361.24 Regular price$433.49
Save 17%
Elksworth ReclinerElksworth Recliner
Ashley Furniture Elksworth Recliner
Sale price$561.99 Regular price$674.39
Choose options
Save 17%
Eiderman Vase (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture Eiderman Vase (Set of 3)
Sale price$119.24 Regular price$143.09
Save 17%
East Beach Outdoor Dining SetEast Beach Outdoor Dining Set
Ashley Furniture East Beach Outdoor Dining Set
Sale priceFrom $3,784.15 Regular price$4,540.98
Choose options
Save 17%
Double Point Outdoor PackageDouble Point Outdoor Package
Ashley Furniture Double Point Outdoor Package
Sale price$3,020.60 Regular price$3,624.72
Save 17%
Dorney Accent Chair
Ashley Furniture Dorney Accent Chair
Sale price$575.74 Regular price$690.89
Save 17%
Dontayne Sofa Table
Ashley Furniture Dontayne Sofa Table
Sale price$405.24 Regular price$486.29
Save 17%
Dontayne End Table
Ashley Furniture Dontayne End Table
Sale price$295.24 Regular price$354.29
Save 17%
Dontayne Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture Dontayne Coffee Table
Sale price$581.24 Regular price$697.49
Save 17%
Destin Cove PT MattressDestin Cove PT Mattress
Ashley Furniture Destin Cove PT Mattress
Sale priceFrom $648.96 Regular price$778.75
Choose options
Save 17%
Destin Cove Plush MattressDestin Cove Plush Mattress
Ashley Furniture Destin Cove Plush Mattress
Sale priceFrom $567.12 Regular price$680.54
Choose options
Save 17%
Destin Cove Firm MattressDestin Cove Firm Mattress
Ashley Furniture Destin Cove Firm Mattress
Sale priceFrom $567.12 Regular price$680.54
Choose options
Save 17%
DeepWakes Reclining Sofa ChaiseDeepWakes Reclining Sofa Chaise
Ashley Furniture DeepWakes Reclining Sofa Chaise
Sale price$3,174.16 Regular price$3,808.99
Choose options
Save 17%
DeepWakes Reclining Sectional with Storage ConsoleDeepWakes Reclining Sectional with Storage Console
Ashley Furniture DeepWakes Reclining Sectional with Storage Console
Sale price$4,966.94 Regular price$5,960.33
Choose options
Save 17%
DeepWakes Power Reclining Sectional with ChaiseDeepWakes Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Ashley Furniture DeepWakes Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Sale priceFrom $2,752.86 Regular price$3,303.43
Choose options
Save 17%
DeepWakes Power Reclining SectionalDeepWakes Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley Furniture DeepWakes Power Reclining Sectional
Sale price$4,621.65 Regular price$5,545.98
Choose options
Save 17%
Dantenton Dresser and MirrorDantenton Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture Dantenton Dresser and Mirror
Sale price$933.88 Regular price$1,120.66
Save 17%
Dantenton BedDantenton Bed
Ashley Furniture Dantenton Bed
Sale priceFrom $589.75 Regular price$707.70
Choose options
Save 17%
Conlee-Pike Sofa
Ashley Furniture Conlee-Pike Sofa
Sale price$1,075.58 Regular price$1,290.70
Save 17%
Conlee-Pike Oversized Chair
Ashley Furniture Conlee-Pike Oversized Chair
Sale price$865.59 Regular price$1,038.71
Save 17%
Conlee-Pike Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Conlee-Pike Loveseat
Sale price$995.72 Regular price$1,194.86
Save 17%
Conlee-Pike Ottoman
Ashley Furniture Conlee-Pike Ottoman
Sale price$288.53 Regular price$346.24
Save 17%
Clorazi Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Clorazi Dining Chair
Sale price$140.73 Regular price$168.88
Save 17%
Clorazi Dining Butterfly Extension Table
Ashley Furniture Clorazi Dining Butterfly Extension Table
Sale price$665.24 Regular price$798.29

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Our products

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Home Styles Furniture (Stockton CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.